Join us June 7, 2024 for our Annual Leadership Conference.Learn More.   |   Scholarship submissions due March 1, 2024.Learn More.

Member List

Last Name

First Name

Member District Name

City

Aiello

Dawn

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Alcantara

Faith

Orange School District

Orange

Ambrosius

Donna

Florence BOe

Florence

Amos

Michelle

Lacey BOE

Lanoka Harbord

Aquino

Alisa

Long Branch Public Schools

Long Branch

Baldizzone

Brooke

Highland Park BOE

Highland Park

Beer

Tiffany

Rahway Public School

Rahway

Bush

Renae

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Cantanzaro

Eugene

Middlesex Vo-Tech

East Brunswick

Carvatho

Dr. Shawnequa

West Deptford

West Deptford

Cirigliano

Christina

Dover BOE

Dover

D’Elia

Thomas

Belleville

Belleville

Degnan

Dr. Dennis C.

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Degnan

Tara

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Dennison

Katherine

Middlesex Vo-Tech

East Brunswick

DeRiso

Katherine

Randolph School district

Randolph

Desimone

Christine

Delran Boad of Education

Delran

Dewitt

John (Jack)

Glen Ridge

Glen Ridget

Digiacobbe

Karen

Camden County Technical Schools Board of Education

Sicklerville

DiRenzo

Lisa

Waterford Township

Diskin

Katheryn

Millburn

Millburn

Ekimoglou

Susan

Gloucester City School District

Glouster City

Evans

Barbara

Newark Public Schools

Newark

Feltre

Kim

Hillsboro

Hillsborough Township

Frasca

Gina

Pinelands Regional School District

Little Egg Harbor

Fredrick

Mark

Passaic County Technical Vocational School District

Wayne

Frost

Stephen

Randolph School district

Randolph

Gallagher

Melissa

Berkeley Township

Bayville

Gardiner

Gina

Kenneth Olson Middle School

Southampton

Garrison

Anu

South Plainfield School District

South Plainfield

Grayson

Marcia

Hatikvah Charter School

East Brunswick

Gutierrez

Jayson

Riverdale BOE

Riverdale

Henecker

Bruce

FREEHOLD REGIONAL HS DISTRICT

Manalapan

Hoy-Weiberth

Sandy

Dunellen School District

Dunellen

Jones

Melissa

Carteret BOE

Carteret

Katsikis

Violeta

Cherry Hill Public Schools

Cherry Hill

KNOELL

ELIZABETH

BOUND BROOK BOE

Bound Brook

Koch

Lisa

Jackson Public Schools

Jackson

Levchak

Sofia

Kearny Public Schools

Kearny

Luck-Born

Suzanne

South Brunswick

Monmouth Junction

Luis

Filipe

North Plainfield

North Plainfield

Mahan

Dr. Farrah

Cherry Hill BOE

Cherry Hill

Marion

Peter

Harrison Board of Education

Harrison

Masso

Amy

Glassboro Public School District

Gassboro

Mastroianni

Lauren

Branchburg

Branchburg

Matino

Michelle

West Orange Public School

West Orange

McAndrew

Dr. Karee

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Merriweather

Celeste

Bridgeton Public Schools

Bridgeton

Miazio

Kamila

South River School District

South River

Mojica

Angelica

Berkeley Township School District

Bayville

Moore

Dezoray

Willingboro Public Schools

Willingboro

Moreland

ELIZABETH

Randolph School district

Randolph

Muhammad

Rashid

Newark Public Schools

Newark

Murray

Jennifer

Westampton Board of Education

Westampton

Nichol

Michelle

Manchester Township Board Of Education

Mancgester

Olson

Jonathan

Randolph School district

Randolph

Pedroza

Diane

Manchester Township Board Of Education

Manchester

Ragan

Robert

Woodbridge Township School District

Woodbridget

Ravare

Corri

College Achieve – Plainfield

Plainfield

Robbins

Christine

South Amboy Public School

South Amboy

Rodriguez- Gomez

Sandra

Hoboken Board of Education

Hoboken

Romano

Cheryl

Fair Haven Board of Education

Fairhaven

Ruane

Nancy

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Saborido

Juana

Bayonne Board of Educaiton

Bayonne

Scocozza

Isabella

Township of Union Public School District

Union

Sercan

Namik

Central Jersey College Prep Charter School

Somerset

Silvestri

Colleen

Blairstown

Blairstown

Simmonds

Jonathan

Piscataway BOE

Piscataway

Skinner

Christine

Medford lakes School District

Medford Lakes

Spindel

Pamela

Perth Amboy Public Schools

Perth Amboy

Staffin

Allison

Cherry Hill Public Schools

Cherry Hill

Sullivan

Marguerite

Paterson

Paterson

Tan

Danielle

Hamilton Township BOE

Hamilton

Tanis

Jayne

Pompton Lakes

Pompton Lakes

tbd

Guttenberg Board or Education

Guttenberg

Thornton

Michelina

Newark Public Schools

Newark

Van Dam

Lisa

Linden Public Schools

Linden

Voorhis

Krista

Passaic Valley Regional High School

Little Falls

Ward

Dan

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

Washington

Ana

Franklin Township Public Schools

Somerset

Weiss

Kevin

East Windsor Regional Schools

East Windsor